Commune Rogowo | |
Teryt: | 041905 |
Commune type: | village |
Statistics | |
Inhabitants quantity: | 6998 |
Election statistics | |
Electors quantity: | 5516 |
Precincts quantity: | 6 |
Commune Rogowo | |
Teryt: | 041905 |
Commune type: | village |
Statistics | |
Inhabitants quantity: | 6998 |
Election statistics | |
Electors quantity: | 5516 |
Precincts quantity: | 6 |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
1 | GMINNY DOM KULTURY, ROGOWO , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | Yes | Yes | sołectwa: Rogowo; Rzym; Grochowiska Szlacheckie - część, wieś Ustroń |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 1 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Piotr Kasprzak | Commission chair |
Andrzej Krygier | Commission vicechair |
Edyta Golczyk | Commission member |
Grażyna Łukaszewska | Commission member |
Marlena Michalczak | Commission member |
Czesław Rybarczyk | Commission member |
Agnieszka Zapała | Commission member |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
2 | ZESPÓŁ PUBLICZNYCH SZKÓŁ, ROGOWO , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | No | No | sołectwa: Niedźwiady, Recz, Skórki |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 2 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Zygmunt Górka | Commission chair |
Wiesława Sosińska | Commission vicechair |
Renata Biniek | Commission member |
Izydor Mikulski | Commission member |
Jolanta Nowak Jerzak | Commission member |
Joanna Paluch | Commission member |
Ewelina Turonek | Commission member |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
3 | ŚWIETLICA EKO-ROL., CZEWUJEWO , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | No | No | sołectwa: Czewujewo, Grochowiska Księże, Izdebno, Wiewiórczyn |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 3 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Marek Zanto | Commission chair |
Tomasz Nowicki | Commission vicechair |
Marlena Graczyk | Commission member |
Dawid Jeziorski | Commission member |
Robert Nowak | Commission member |
Danuta Perek | Commission member |
Ilona Smuk | Commission member |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
4 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA, LUBCZ , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | No | No | sołectwa: Cotoń, Gałęzewo, Lubcz, Mięcierzyn, Zalesie |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 4 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Kamila Wesołowska | Commission chair |
Janina Wachowska | Commission vicechair |
Elżbieta Nowak | Commission member |
Tadeusz Ogórkiewicz | Commission member |
Bogdan Purol | Commission member |
Magdalena Wieczorek | Commission member |
Beata Zielińska | Commission member |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
5 | ZESPÓŁ PUBLICZNYCH SZKÓŁ, GOŚCIESZYN , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | No | No | sołectwa: Budzisław, Cegielnia, Gościeszyn, Ryszewo |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 5 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Kazimierz Rychlewski | Commission chair |
Elżbieta Strzeżyńska | Commission vicechair |
Krzysztof Ciążyński | Commission member |
Stanisław Danelski | Commission member |
Mirosława Derezińska | Commission member |
Anna Jatczyńska | Commission member |
Beata Kostrzewa | Commission member |
Commune Rogowo - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
6 | ŚWIETLICA SPÓŁDZIELNI LOKATORSKO-WŁASNOŚCIOWEJ, ZŁOTNIKI , 88-420 ROGOWO | General | No | No | sołectwa: Złotniki; Grochowiska Szlacheckie - część, wieś Grochowiska Szlacheckie |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 6 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Daniel Trzeciak | Commission chair |
Daniel Purol | Commission vicechair |
Bożena Gaczkowska | Commission member |
Michalina Gracz | Commission member |
Nitka Jan | Commission member |
Marek Maciejewski | Commission member |
Mariusz Smytry | Commission member |