City Gliwice | |
Teryt: | 246601 |
Statistics | |
Inhabitants quantity: | 180122 |
Election statistics | |
Electors quantity: | 149804 |
Precincts quantity: | 115 |
City Gliwice | |
Teryt: | 246601 |
Statistics | |
Inhabitants quantity: | 180122 |
Election statistics | |
Electors quantity: | 149804 |
Precincts quantity: | 115 |
Precinct type | Quantity | ||
General | 104 | 10 | 2 |
Hospital | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Social help centre | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Detention centre | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Total | 115 | 10 | 2 |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
1 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 29, ul. Staromiejska 24 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Eiffl`a, Kanałowa, Klasztorna, Leonarda da Vinci, Murarska, Niepaszycka, Opla, Podmokła, Pokoju, Pszenna, Rzeczycka, Sojki, Starogliwicka od nr 1 do nr 100 wszystkie, Staromiejska, Wiosenna, Wspólna, Wyczółkowskiego od nr 1 do nr 100 wszystkie, Zacisze, Zamkowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 1 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jakub Krasnowski | Commission chair |
Katarzyna Migas | Commission vicechair |
Iwona Chodorowska | Commission member |
Stefania Grzechca | Commission member |
Iwona Hajbowicz-Majcher | Commission member |
Anna Kowalska | Commission member |
Dawid Szymkiewicz | Commission member |
Marek Zelek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
2 | Gimnazjum nr 19, ul. Główna 30 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bolesława Chrobrego, Fabryczna, Główna, Gojawiczyńskiej, Jaracza, Kraszewskiego, Mechaników, Metalowców, Miła, Nad Kanałem, Oświęcimska, Piękna, Plac Niepodległości, Spokojna, Wasilewskiej, Wierzbowa, Władysława Jagiełły, Zawadzkiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 2 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Maciej Wojtaszek | Commission chair |
Jan Bugajski | Commission vicechair |
Mariusz Ciszek | Commission member |
Ernest Grzechca | Commission member |
Sylwia Maciąg | Commission member |
Anna Mientus | Commission member |
Grażyna Rosławska | Commission member |
Marcin Szpara | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
3 | Warsztaty Terapii Zajęciowej Caritas Diecezji Gliwickiej, ul. Toszecka 179 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Borówkowa, Czołgowa, Grzybowa, Jagodowa, Kolejowa, Nad Łąkami, Poziomkowa, Strażacka, Strzelców Bytomskich od nr 63 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 72 do końca parzyste, Toszecka od nr 170 do końca wszystkie, Ziemięcicka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 3 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Sabina Gorczyca-Kamaj | Commission chair |
Jadwiga Pilecka | Commission vicechair |
Teresa Kasza | Commission member |
Michał Kiss | Commission member |
Stanisław Korzekwa | Commission member |
Czesława Kuźmicz | Commission member |
Jarosław Prejzner | Commission member |
Jan Szydło | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
4 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32, ul. Wrzosowa 14 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Kwiatowa, Nałkowskiej, Olimpijska, Radosna, Strzelców Bytomskich od nr 1 do nr 61 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 70 parzyste, Wrzosowa, Zakątek Leśny. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 4 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Ewa Mizera | Commission chair |
Wiktoria Serafin | Commission vicechair |
Kamil Andrusiuk | Commission member |
Jolanta Borowska | Commission member |
Marcin Frankowski | Commission member |
Anna Kocyan | Commission member |
Anna Kolus | Commission member |
Danuta Krajewska | Commission member |
Paweł Szymusiński | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
5 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 32, ul. Wrzosowa 14 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Fiołkowa, Majakowskiego, Narcyzów, Narutowicza, Różana, Wolności, Zielińskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 5 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Władysława Prażucha | Commission chair |
Henryk Józefczyk | Commission vicechair |
Andrzej Borowski | Commission member |
Justyna Karuga | Commission member |
Iwona Koralik | Commission member |
Bartłomiej Kowalski | Commission member |
Irena Pasłowska | Commission member |
Monika Rzeźnik | Commission member |
Ewa Wnuk | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
6 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 38, ul. Partyzantów 25 , Gliwice 44-113 Gliwice | General | No | No | 15 Grudnia, 22 Lipca, Kosmonautów. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 6 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Łukasz Marzec | Commission chair |
Beata Adamczyk | Commission vicechair |
Łukasz Dłubała | Commission member |
Anna Jaros | Commission member |
Krzysztof Jędrzejczuk | Commission member |
Krystyna Łabęcka | Commission member |
Anna Nogieć-Ziober | Commission member |
Paulina Szymkiewicz | Commission member |
Damian Wojciechowski | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
7 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2, ul. Partyzantów 25 , Gliwice 44-113 Gliwice | General | No | No | Broniewskiego, Ciołkowskiego, Krasińskiego, Kruczkowskiego, Meteorytów, Morcinka, Niemcewicza, Pana Twardowskiego, Piaskowa, Planetarna, Pułaskiego, Rejtana, Satelity, Tęczowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 7 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Maria Aleksiejew | Commission chair |
Łukasz Chmielewski | Commission vicechair |
Marek Jaros | Commission member |
Anna Kałużna | Commission member |
Władysława Kosowicz | Commission member |
Michał Prokopiuk | Commission member |
Krystian Rudka | Commission member |
Małgorzata Szymkiewicz | Commission member |
Rafał Wojciechowski | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
8 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2, ul. Partyzantów 25 , Gliwice 44-113 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gałczyńskiego, Luksemburg, Partyzantów, Przyszowska, Rodzinna. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 8 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Robert Aleksiejew | Commission chair |
Ewa Graboś | Commission vicechair |
Elżbieta Grudkowska | Commission member |
Maria Jonasz | Commission member |
Kinga Kamińska | Commission member |
Marta Kocyan | Commission member |
Agnieszka Szymkiewicz | Commission member |
Joanna Tarabuła | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
9 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 34, ul. Chatka Puchatka 9 , Gliwice 44-109 Gliwice | General | No | No | Chatka Puchatka, Gorkiego, Marksa, Stefana Batorego, Tuwima, Waryńskiego, Wieniawskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 9 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Agnieszka Witkowska | Commission chair |
Małgorzata Potkańska | Commission vicechair |
Grażyna Basaj | Commission member |
Magdalena Gędźba | Commission member |
Marcin Pyśniak | Commission member |
Beata Urbanek | Commission member |
Jan Ząbkowski | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
10 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 38, ul. Literatów 41 , Gliwice 44-113 Gliwice | General | No | No | Kownackiej, Literatów, Makuszyńskiego, Ossolińskich, Poezji, Prozy, Satyryków, Szenwalda, Szlak Kolejowy, Wazów, Zapolskiej, Żeleńskiego Boya. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 10 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Konrad Dąbrowski | Commission chair |
Anna Staszczak | Commission vicechair |
Zuzanna Jędrusyna | Commission member |
Ewa Konopka | Commission member |
Marta Piechota | Commission member |
Zofia Podmagórska | Commission member |
Kacper Sztegner | Commission member |
Maria Wojas-Powązka | Commission member |
Tadeusz Wrona | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
11 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 38, ul. Literatów 41 , Gliwice 44-113 Gliwice | General | No | No | Zygmuntowska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 11 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Mariusz Grędziński | Commission chair |
Iwona Tałaj | Commission vicechair |
Jolanta Bałazy-Szpara | Commission member |
Janina Chruścińska | Commission member |
Zdzisława Grabas | Commission member |
Radosław Jasiński | Commission member |
Rafał Labryga | Commission member |
Patrycja Powązka | Commission member |
Regina Wrona | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
12 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco - Ekonomicznych, ul. Syriusza 30 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Centaura, Darz Bór, Gajowa, Kniejowa, Las Łabędzki, Oriona, Pod Borem, Saturna, Świerkowa, Toszecka od nr 101 do nr 169 wszystkie. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 12 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Antoniak | Commission chair |
Marcin Średniawa | Commission vicechair |
Adam Macedoński | Commission member |
Romualda Marczak | Commission member |
Wanda Opilska | Commission member |
Aleksandra Strach | Commission member |
Piotr Trubicz | Commission member |
Angelika Trzeciak | Commission member |
Katarzyna Wondołowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
13 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco - Ekonomicznych, ul. Syriusza 30 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bereniki, Galaktyki, Jowisza, Syriusza. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 13 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Stanisław Rudka | Commission chair |
Barbara Klottka | Commission vicechair |
Danuta Grzyb | Commission member |
Ewa Hajdas | Commission member |
Piotr Jańczyk | Commission member |
Paweł Macedoński | Commission member |
Joanna Wojdyła | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
14 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco - Ekonomicznych, ul. Syriusza 30 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gwiazdy Polarnej, Perseusza. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 14 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Justyna Jańczyk | Commission chair |
Agnieszka Koszowska | Commission vicechair |
Elżbieta Bernacka | Commission member |
Marta Dobosz | Commission member |
Zbigniew Jamroży | Commission member |
Anna Lech | Commission member |
Małgorzata Politowska | Commission member |
Tadeusz Wiśniewski | Commission member |
Ryszarda Wojdyła | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
15 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12, ul. Kopernika 12 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Kopernika od nr 1 do nr 68 - wszystkie. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 15 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Irena Purzyńska | Commission chair |
Tomasz Andruszkiewicz | Commission vicechair |
Wiesława Dudek | Commission member |
Aneta Kowalczyk | Commission member |
Janina Lawdańska | Commission member |
Kazimiera Sawicka-Zawadzka | Commission member |
Wojciech Skubisz | Commission member |
Alicja Woźniak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
16 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12, ul. Kopernika 63 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Andromedy, Kopernika od nr 69 do końca - wszystkie. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 16 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Krystyna Pluta | Commission chair |
Katarzyna Rosławska | Commission vicechair |
Joanna Andruszkiewicz | Commission member |
Ewa Dukaczewska-Łada | Commission member |
Alicja Jesionka | Commission member |
Michał Kania | Commission member |
Michał Szten | Commission member |
Sylwia Wolna | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
17 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12, ul. Kopernika 63 , Gliwice 44-117 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bończyka, Harcerska, Myśliwska do nr 23 wszystkie, Pionierów, Sokoła, Toszecka od nr 86 do nr 100 wszystkie, Wielkiej Niedźwiedzicy. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 17 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Stanisława Kapłon | Commission chair |
Kryspin Pluta | Commission vicechair |
Marek Abramski | Commission member |
Bogusław Fedorek | Commission member |
Elżbieta Gosk | Commission member |
Paweł Gosk | Commission member |
Anna Lewandowska | Commission member |
Kazimierz Lewicki | Commission member |
Patryk Rogala | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
18 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20, ul. Śliwki 8 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Dworska, Kasztanowa, Nad Torami, Noakowskiego, Owczarska, Portowa, Przemysłowa, Przy Tamie, Śliwki, Świętego Urbana, Uszczyka, Wiertnicza, Zbożowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 18 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Krystyna Jędrzejczuk | Commission chair |
Ewa Zegartowska | Commission vicechair |
Zuzanna Bagan | Commission member |
Teresa Duda | Commission member |
Elżbieta Gawenda | Commission member |
Anna Lidner | Commission member |
Paweł Rekus | Commission member |
Marek Starościak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
19 | Gimnazjum nr 3, ul. Jasnogórska 15/17 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Jasnogórska, Mielęckiego, Orlickiego, Plebiscytowa, Wyspiańskiego wszystkie numery parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 19 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Patryk Bródka | Commission chair |
Jolanta Rosławska | Commission vicechair |
Renata Bąk | Commission member |
Anna Bogacz | Commission member |
Krystyna Farana-Tchórzewska | Commission member |
Patrycja Grolik | Commission member |
Marta Kozioł | Commission member |
Agnieszka Magnusek | Commission member |
Barbara Musioł | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
20 | Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Usługowych, ul. Kozielska 1 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Daszyńskiego od nr 1 do nr 57 wszystkie, Kozielska od nr 1 do nr 3 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 18 parzyste, Owsiana, Styczyńskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 20 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Kazimierz Zyskowski | Commission chair |
Robert Rędzia | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Godecka | Commission member |
Anna Kaczmar | Commission member |
Bożena Łańko | Commission member |
Mariusz Nieć | Commission member |
Teresa Sobczyk | Commission member |
Maria Sowińska | Commission member |
Jacek Żelazo | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
21 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1, ul. Kozielska 1a , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gagarina, Kozielska od nr 20 do nr 78 parzyste i od nr 5 do nr 59 nieparzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 21 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Adrian Nieć | Commission chair |
Beata Sroka | Commission vicechair |
Kazimierz Jankiewicz | Commission member |
Natalia Salamon | Commission member |
Małgorzata Sikora | Commission member |
Halina Stepaniak | Commission member |
Janina Szczerba | Commission member |
Franciszek Walicki | Commission member |
Janina Witek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
22 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1, ul. Kozielska 1a , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Aleja Majowa, Góry Chełmskiej, Nadrzeczna, Wyspiańskiego wszystkie numery nieparzyste |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 22 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Józef Stepaniak | Commission chair |
Maria Walicka | Commission vicechair |
Sylwia Ciomek | Commission member |
Zbigniew Kotiuszko | Commission member |
Anna Malczewska | Commission member |
Angelika Sarkowicz | Commission member |
Katarzyna Sroka | Commission member |
Gerard Widuch | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
23 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 1, ul. Kozielska 39 , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Armii Ludowej, Bursztynowa, Chemiczna, Generała Okulickiego, Diamentowa, Edisona, Łabędzka od nr 1 do nr 11 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 26 parzyste, Platynowa, Srebrna, Szmaragdowa, Złota. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 23 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Jabłońska | Commission chair |
Natalia Linek | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Bigus | Commission member |
Marcin Braszczok | Commission member |
Paweł Konopiński | Commission member |
Joanna Pawliszewska | Commission member |
Irena Zdąbłasz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
24 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 1, ul. Kozielska 39 , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Kozielska od nr 80 do nr 120 parzyste i od nr 61 do nr 115 nieparzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 24 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Tomasz Widlarz | Commission chair |
Danuta Majewska | Commission vicechair |
Iwona Gładka | Commission member |
Magdalena Kościelska | Commission member |
Marzena Moll | Commission member |
Monika Rędzia | Commission member |
Anna Sindut | Commission member |
Barbara Stefanik | Commission member |
Katarzyna Zdąbłasz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
25 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 1, ul. Kozielska 39 , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Czwartaków, Generała Andersa, Gwardii Ludowej. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 25 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Krasowska | Commission chair |
Adelajda Żur | Commission vicechair |
Irena Humeniuk | Commission member |
Katarzyna Kozioł | Commission member |
Katarzyna Krasnowska-Mol | Commission member |
Karina Ociepa | Commission member |
Grzegorz Sobański | Commission member |
Paulina Stefanowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
26 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 10, ul. Ligonia 36 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bałtycka, Bolesława Śmiałego, Daszyńskiego od nr 58 do nr 150 parzyste, Helska, Husarska, Karolinki, Kosynierów, Kozłowska, Mieszka I, Morska, Orzeszkowej, Płowiecka, Radiowa, Sowińskiego, Szczecińska, Ułańska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 26 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Marek Wiaderny | Commission chair |
Maciej Staszkiewicz | Commission vicechair |
Teresa Kłos-Umińska | Commission member |
Aleksandra Madzia | Commission member |
Jakub Naróg | Commission member |
Alicja Pająk | Commission member |
Danuta Sobocik | Commission member |
Jarosław Wypych | Commission member |
Bożena Zarzycka-Pasternak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
27 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 28, ul. Paderewskiego 70 , Gliwice 44-105 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bażancia, Bzów, Cieszyńska, Funka, Graniczna, Jabłoni, Jałowcowa, Lisia, Mościckiego Myśliwska od nr 24 do końca wszystkie, Ogrodowa, Olszewskiego, Orzechowa, Pukasa, Sarnia, Strzelnicza, Świętego Wojciecha, Wiśniowa, Zajęcza. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 27 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Robert Hebenstreit | Commission chair |
Grażyna Motyka | Commission vicechair |
Danuta Bednarska | Commission member |
Halina Biela | Commission member |
Jan Buski | Commission member |
Paweł Jakubczak | Commission member |
Anna Kotnis | Commission member |
Iwona Radłowska | Commission member |
Piotr Stefanowski | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
28 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 39, ul. Obrońców Pokoju 4 , Gliwice 44-105 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bujwida, Grabowskiego, Obrońców Pokoju, ONZ, PCK, Rapackiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 28 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Katarzyna Tomaszewska | Commission chair |
Tomasz Wiącek | Commission vicechair |
Małgorzata Florek | Commission member |
Dawid Rędzia | Commission member |
Renata Szczudłek | Commission member |
Ryszard Twerdyk | Commission member |
Magdalena Wysocka | Commission member |
Zdzisława Zając | Commission member |
Michał Żurek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
29 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 39, ul. Obrońców Pokoju 4 , Gliwice 44-105 Gliwice | General | No | No | Błękitna, Esperantystów, Ligocka, Obrońców Westerplatte, Paderewskiego, Piaseckiego, Przydrożna, Zamenhofa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 29 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Santana Dziedzic | Commission chair |
Waldemar Plaza | Commission vicechair |
Maria Bartoszewicz | Commission member |
Małgorzata Minkus | Commission member |
Katarzyna Neumann | Commission member |
Mieczysław Rędzia | Commission member |
Beata Włodarczyk | Commission member |
Natalia Wysocka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
30 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13, ul. Elsnera 25 , Gliwice 44-105 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bożonarodzeniowa, Chałubińskiego, Czekanowskiego, Czerskiego, Domeyki, Dybowskiego, Elsnera, Gdyńska, Grażyńskiego, Grodeckiego, Kadłubka, Karnawałowa, Kukuczki, Kurpiowska, Kuźnicka, Legnicka, Łowicka, Łukasiewicza, Małopolska, Mazowiecka, Na Łuku, Noworoczna, Omańkowskiej, Panufnika, Paska, Pomorska, Rogozińskiego, Sołtysa, Stepowa, Strzeleckiego, Sylwestrowa, Szymanowskiego, Śląska, Śniadeckich, Świętego Huberta, Tarnogórska od nr 174 do końca parzyste i od nr 189 do końca nieparzyste, Trzech Króli, Warmińska, Wielkanocna, Wielkopolska, Wigilijna, Zgrzebnioka, Żernicka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 30 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Ewa Kozioł | Commission chair |
Jolanta Flader | Commission vicechair |
Piotr Bartoszewicz | Commission member |
Aleksandra Boruszka | Commission member |
Andrzej Dyla | Commission member |
Magdalena Grabowska | Commission member |
Jan Morawski | Commission member |
Elżbieta Plaza | Commission member |
Ewa Wadielac | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
31 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 4, ul. Orląt Śląskich 25 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Batalionu Kosynierów, Orląt Śląskich, Patrolowa, Sztabu Powstańczego |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 31 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Mariola Bołdys | Commission chair |
Aleksandra Łanuszewska | Commission vicechair |
Grzegorz Bagan | Commission member |
Katarzyna Bednarska | Commission member |
Janina Buczny | Commission member |
Bogumiła Gralewska | Commission member |
Michał Nowakowski | Commission member |
Marta Pilecka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
32 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20, ul. Śliwki 8 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Domańskiego, Kotlarska, Kowalska, Powroźnicza, Składowa, Szobiszowicka, Ślusarska, Świętej Małgorzaty, Toszecka od nr 1 do nr 85 wszystkie. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 32 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Bujnarowska | Commission chair |
Joanna Zaklińska | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Dradra | Commission member |
Maria Kierepka | Commission member |
Michał Konieczny | Commission member |
Marzena Smagło | Commission member |
Beata Szafran | Commission member |
Iwona Zieleń | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
33 | Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno-Elektronicznych, ul. Toszecka 25b , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Cechowa, Dziewanny, Mastalerza, Świętojańska od nr 2 do nr 46 parzyste i od nr 1 do nr 37 nieparzyste |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 33 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Wdowicz | Commission chair |
Joanna Grochowina | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Boruszka | Commission member |
Kornelia Janowicz-Sobczyk | Commission member |
Grzegorz Kierepka | Commission member |
Andrzej Magdaleński | Commission member |
Elżbieta Sułek | Commission member |
Jolanta Wolf | Commission member |
Anna Ziemnicka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
34 | Zespół Szkół Łączności, ul. Warszawska 35 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Świętego Andrzeja, Warszawska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 34 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Janina Szymanowicz | Commission chair |
Zenobia Bałtowicz | Commission vicechair |
Andrzej Glosz | Commission member |
Anna Klottka | Commission member |
Małgorzata Mełech | Commission member |
Łukasz Sikora | Commission member |
Katarzyna Sobczyk | Commission member |
Alicja Szten-Martyka | Commission member |
Piotr Wąsowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
35 | III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, ul. Gierymskiego 1 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gierymskiego, Kolberga, Świętojańska od nr 48 do końca parzyste i od nr 39 do końca nieparzyste, Udzieli, Waliszewskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 35 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Łukasz Sułek | Commission chair |
Łukasz Mełech | Commission vicechair |
Łukasz Faryj | Commission member |
Justyna Kamińska | Commission member |
Urszula Korniak | Commission member |
Bożena Maciejowska | Commission member |
Ewa Masalska-Górka | Commission member |
Krzysztof Mirga | Commission member |
Przemysław Piątek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
36 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 3, ul. Grottgera 23a , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bernardyńska, Floriańska, Folwarczna, Grottgera od nr 2 do nr 36 parzyste i od nr 1 do nr 21a nieparzyste, Kłosista, Lubliniecka, Na Miedzy, Owocowa, Polna. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 36 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Marzena Pabian-Macina | Commission chair |
Zdzisław Prejzner | Commission vicechair |
Teresa Dąbrowska | Commission member |
Kamil Polok | Commission member |
Kazimiera Szankowska | Commission member |
Piotr Szczęśniak | Commission member |
Wioletta Świtowska | Commission member |
Halina Zwierzchowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
37 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7, ul. Tarnogórska 59 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Agrestowa, Aronii, Bluszczowa, Czeremchowa, Jarzębinowa, Jeżynowa, Kalinowa, Koraszewskiego, Kruszynowa, Księdza Przyniczyńskiego, Leszczynowa, Leśna, Ligustrowa, Malinowa, Na Zbiegu, Podlesie, Porzeczkowa, Rogera, Rostka, Stwosza, Tarninowa, Tarnogórska od nr 71 do nr 151 nieparzyste i od nr 80 do nr 150 parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 37 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jerzy Olszewski | Commission chair |
Janusz Próchnicki | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Błaszczyk | Commission member |
Wioletta Daroń | Commission member |
Sandra Gawron | Commission member |
Agnieszka Krupa | Commission member |
Wojciech Szankowski | Commission member |
Magdalena Świtowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
38 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 7, ul. Tarnogórska 59 , Gliwice 44-102 Gliwice | General | No | No | Chełmońskiego, Fałata, Generała Zajączka, Grottgera od nr 38 do końca parzyste i od nr 23 do końca nieparzyste, Kossaka, Makowskiego, Malczewskiego, Michałowskiego, Rolna, Sikory, Skowrońskiego, Świętego Marka od nr 6 do końca wszystkie. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 38 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Aneta Hasydżak | Commission chair |
Mariola Śliwińska | Commission vicechair |
Agnieszka Jagiełło | Commission member |
Artur Lenart | Commission member |
Damian Sifczyk | Commission member |
Dorota Sikora | Commission member |
Jarosław Szankowski | Commission member |
Ilona Tymińska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
39 | Górnośląskie Centrum Edukacyjne, ul. Okrzei 20 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bienka, Krakusa, Okrzei, Poniatowskiego, Wandy. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 39 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Małgorzata Stróżyk | Commission chair |
Wanda Pest | Commission vicechair |
Joanna Bedlińska | Commission member |
Damian Borzuchowski | Commission member |
Edward Kamiński | Commission member |
Marta Laskowska | Commission member |
Bożena Mirga | Commission member |
Elżbieta Rokita | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
40 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 3, ul. Wróblewskiego 9 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Dąbrowskiego, Wolskiego, Wróblewskiego, Wujka, Żółkiewskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 40 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Aleksandra Surowiec | Commission chair |
Michał Arabasz | Commission vicechair |
Krystyna Demczuk | Commission member |
Dariusz Pierz | Commission member |
Katarzyna Piotrowska | Commission member |
Edyta Sokół | Commission member |
Tymoteusz Szafarz | Commission member |
Teresa Wajer | Commission member |
Marta Wilk | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
41 | Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Lipowa 29 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Chodkiewicza, Czarnieckiego, Opolska, Świętej Bronisławy, Traugutta. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 41 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Paweł Naworski | Commission chair |
Izabella Struczewska | Commission vicechair |
Gabriela Bankiewicz | Commission member |
Lucyna Dziardziel | Commission member |
Jarosław Hajdas | Commission member |
Izabela Misiak | Commission member |
Marlena Moryń | Commission member |
Anna Prejzner | Commission member |
Radosław Rokita | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
42 | Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Lipowa 29 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Tarnogórska od nr 1 do nr 69 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 78 parzyste, Witkiewicza. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 42 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jan Lipczyk | Commission chair |
Joanna Morawska | Commission vicechair |
Joanna Dradra | Commission member |
Ewa Kaźmierczak | Commission member |
Wiesław Klimek | Commission member |
Bożena Machoczek | Commission member |
Anita Węcławik | Commission member |
Anna Zub | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
43 | Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Lipowa 29 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Hoblera, Kolejarzy, Libelta, Lipowa, Spółdzielcza, Świętego Marka do nr 5 wszystkie, Targowa, Zakole. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 43 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Łukasz Węcławik | Commission chair |
Joanna Lipińska | Commission vicechair |
Joanna Bartoszkiewicz | Commission member |
Alicja Faszczewska | Commission member |
Violetta Jędzierowska | Commission member |
Marzena Klimek | Commission member |
Sabina Machoczek | Commission member |
Łukasz Moryń | Commission member |
Małgorzata Pietrzak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
44 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 4, ul. Barlickiego 16 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Aleja Przyjaźni, Barlickiego, Chudoby, Dubois, Fredry, Generała Berbeckiego od nr 6 do końca wszystkie, Kłodnicka, Konopnickiej, Sienkiewicza, Wybrzeże Armii Krajowej, Zwycięstwa od nr 23 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 30 do końca parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 44 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Renata Maryniak | Commission chair |
Jan Nowak | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Adamczuk | Commission member |
Nina Bochenek | Commission member |
Anna Karpińska | Commission member |
Marta Matter | Commission member |
Janina Olszewska | Commission member |
Patrycja Pawłowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
45 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28, ul. Księdza Strzody 4 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bohaterów Getta Warszawskiego, Dworcowa od nr 43 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 50 do końca parzyste, Mitręgi, Na Piasku, Nasyp, Okopowa, Piwna, Plac Piastów. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 45 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Małgorzata Popielarczyk | Commission chair |
Anna Cortez | Commission vicechair |
Krzysztof Błaut | Commission member |
Paulina Bryk | Commission member |
Krystyna Galant | Commission member |
Angelika Kurpios | Commission member |
Monika Marciniak | Commission member |
Agnieszka Skowera | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
46 | Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Stokrotka", ul. Studzienna 1 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Generała Berbeckiego do nr 5 wszystkie, Gruszczyńskiego, Kościelna, Krótka, Księdza Strzody, Plac Inwalidów Wojennych, Plac Marszałka Piłsudskiego, Plac Rzeźniczy, Plebańska, Powstańców Warszawy, Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Studzienna, Szkolna, Średnia, Świętej Barbary, Wybrzeże Wojska Polskiego, Zwycięstwa od nr 1 do nr 21 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 28 parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 46 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Magdalena Glazer | Commission chair |
Janina Omylska | Commission vicechair |
Krzysztof Bodyński | Commission member |
Sylwia Burek | Commission member |
Grażyna Chojnacka | Commission member |
Irena Gajewska | Commission member |
Małgorzata Popowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
47 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28, ul. Księdza Strzody 4 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Basztowa, Bednarska, Białej Bramy, Bytomska, Dolnych Wałów, Dunikowskiego, Matejki, Mleczna, Pod Murami, Rynek, Tkacka, Wodna, Wysoka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 47 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jerzy Blicharz | Commission chair |
Ewa Wierbik | Commission vicechair |
Kamil Cichoń | Commission member |
Honorata Łuszcz | Commission member |
Elżbieta Plesińska | Commission member |
Lilla Rozumek | Commission member |
Joanna Wawro-Szybiak | Commission member |
Halina Zawisza | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
48 | Zespół Szkół Gimnazjalnych, ul. Ziemowita 12 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Dworcowa od nr 20 do nr 48 parzyste i od nr 21 do nr 41 nieparzyste, Jana Pawła II, Królowej Bony, Mikołowska, Stalmacha, Ziemowita. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 48 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Karolina Krzykawska | Commission chair |
Mateusz Garbarz | Commission vicechair |
Danuta Ciepła | Commission member |
Ewa Dąbrowska | Commission member |
Krystyna Gidlewska | Commission member |
Barbara Kozłowska | Commission member |
Krzysztof Kranz | Commission member |
Jagoda Machoń | Commission member |
Irena Pazikowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
49 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23, ul. Sikornik 1 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Solskiego, Władysława Łokietka |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 49 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Magda | Commission chair |
Wiesława Nowakowska | Commission vicechair |
Barbara Grzyb | Commission member |
Magdalena Iwanow | Commission member |
Maria Kaciuba | Commission member |
Małgorzata Nikiel-Czyż | Commission member |
Andreas Wiktor | Commission member |
Agnieszka Wypych | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
50 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 11, ul. Górnych Wałów 29 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bankowa, Górnych Wałów, Grodowa, Kaczyniec, Krupnicza, Raciborska, Zygmunta Starego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 50 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Dariusz Dudziński | Commission chair |
Małgorzata Duda | Commission vicechair |
Justyna Arasimska | Commission member |
Adam Bauer | Commission member |
Joanna Janasik | Commission member |
Teresa Skowera | Commission member |
Joanna Szubert | Commission member |
Marcin Zimochocki | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
51 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 11, ul. Górnych Wałów 29 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Aleja Korfantego, Lelewela, Lompy, Miarki, Młyńska, Plac Mickiewicza, Plac Mleczny, Plac Wszystkich Świętych, Przy Raciborskiej Bramie, Świętokrzyska, Wieczorka |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 51 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Izabela Rozumek | Commission chair |
Justyna Duda | Commission vicechair |
Małgorzata Arendarska | Commission member |
Danuta Berdysz | Commission member |
Justyna Dudzińska-Cekała | Commission member |
Iwona Katyńska | Commission member |
Szymon Kozioł | Commission member |
Magdalena Skowera | Commission member |
Agnieszka Szubert | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
52 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 14 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Chopina, Jana III Sobieskiego od nr 1 do nr 15 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 18 parzyste, Kościuszki, Malinowskiego, Na Skarpie, Racławicka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 52 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Ewa Tracz | Commission chair |
Anna Flader | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Gołąb | Commission member |
Elżbieta Gryziecka | Commission member |
Paweł Kania | Commission member |
Magdalena Krupa | Commission member |
Jolanta Siodłak | Commission member |
Magdalena Szubert | Commission member |
Barbara Zyskowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
53 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 21, ul. Reymonta 18a , Gliwice 44-103 Gliwice | General | No | No | Cmentarna, Generała Bema, Odrowążów od nr 73 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 120 do końca parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 53 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Zdzisław Trojan | Commission chair |
Anna Fiołek | Commission vicechair |
Krzysztof Barczyk | Commission member |
Tomasz Ciurej | Commission member |
Urszula Kołodziejczyk | Commission member |
Izabela Mikołajczyk | Commission member |
Józef Pasiecznik | Commission member |
Przemysław Pożakowski | Commission member |
Kazimierz Zyga | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
54 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 21, ul. Reymonta 18a , Gliwice 44-103 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bracka, Chodźki, Głogowska, Gromadzka, Plac Mariacki, Pusta, Reymonta, Skarbnika, Stabika, Szczęść Boże, Tatrzańska, Wawelska, Węglowa, Zawodna. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 54 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Tomasz Bargieł | Commission chair |
Jan Dębak | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Bassek | Commission member |
Maria Budzich | Commission member |
Helena Mikołajczyk | Commission member |
Arkadiusz Mosur | Commission member |
Krystyna Steć | Commission member |
Elżbieta Wąsowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
55 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 21, ul. Reymonta 18a , Gliwice 44-103 Gliwice | General | No | No | Beskidzka, Ciskaczy, Generała Sikorskiego od nr 51 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 78 do końca parzyste, Limanowskiego, Młodego Górnika, Niedurnego, Rębaczy, Sztygarska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 55 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Katarzyna Mikołajczyk | Commission chair |
Renata Bogdoł | Commission vicechair |
Barbara Bagan | Commission member |
Krzysztof Bassek | Commission member |
Grażyna Ćwik | Commission member |
Filip Grochowina | Commission member |
Mariusz Hoffmann | Commission member |
Jan Pietroński | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
56 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 14, ul. Przedwiośnie 2 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Dzionkarzy, Przedwiośnie, Świętego Michała, Tylna, Wschodnia. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 56 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jerzy Glowienka | Commission chair |
Sabina Wiercioch | Commission vicechair |
Marek Dąbrowski | Commission member |
Aleksandra Kimel | Commission member |
Marta Kuberczyk | Commission member |
Małgorzata Kunowska | Commission member |
Joanna Kwiecińska | Commission member |
Iwona Marek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
57 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 14, ul. Przedwiośnie 2 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Przyszłości nr 23 i nr 25 i od nr 42 do końca parzyste. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 57 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jarosław Ludera | Commission chair |
Krzysztof Kimel | Commission vicechair |
Barbara Bylicka | Commission member |
Izabela Dąbrowska | Commission member |
Magdalena Matuszewska | Commission member |
Alicja Pojda | Commission member |
Małgorzata Radzimińska | Commission member |
Natalia Waśkiewicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
58 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 42, ul. Młodopolska 4 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Jesienna, Młodopolska |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 58 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Świt | Commission chair |
Beata Janik | Commission vicechair |
Magdalena Grysiewicz | Commission member |
Krzysztof Marek | Commission member |
Olga Metz | Commission member |
Marek Spyrka | Commission member |
Henryka Szwed | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
59 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 33, ul. Wiślana 12 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Wiślana |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 59 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jarosław Gonciarz | Commission chair |
Małgorzata Świt | Commission vicechair |
Bożena Matela | Commission member |
Czesława Moskal-Żukowska | Commission member |
Aleksandra Mosur | Commission member |
Barbara Nahaczewska | Commission member |
Irena Okońska | Commission member |
Paweł Rysiak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
60 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14, ul. Jedności 35 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Jedności od nr 17 do końca wszystkie, Przyszłości od nr 2 do nr 40 parzyste i od nr 1 do nr 21 nieparzyste |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 60 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Małgorzata Buras | Commission chair |
Kazimierz Porąbka | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Adamek | Commission member |
Anna Dąbrowska | Commission member |
Barbara Lis | Commission member |
Renata Mościcka | Commission member |
Dominika Nowak | Commission member |
Jadwiga Wieczorek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
61 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 22, ul. Żeromskiego 26 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Jedności od nr 1 do nr 15 wszystkie, Kasprowicza od nr 35 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 28 do końca parzyste, Młodzieżowa, Pogodna, Żeromskiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 61 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Stanisława Budyka | Commission chair |
Danuta Sala | Commission vicechair |
Marian Barucha | Commission member |
Teresa Bielecka | Commission member |
Stanisława Dłubak | Commission member |
Tadeusz Mosur | Commission member |
Marta Mościcka | Commission member |
Lucyna Olech | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
62 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14, ul. Jedności 35 , Gliwice 44-119 Gliwice | General | No | No | Drzymały, Generała Sikorskiego od nr 1 do nr 49 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 76 parzyste, Korczoka, Kujawska od nr 200 do końca, Poznańska, Sołtysia, Wielicka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 62 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Andrzej Buras | Commission chair |
Bożena Skórka | Commission vicechair |
Mariola Bigus | Commission member |
Barbara Dłubak | Commission member |
Lucyna Filipczyk | Commission member |
Jerzy Gregorczyk | Commission member |
Jadwiga Łukasik | Commission member |
Mariola Matuszewska | Commission member |
Monika Owczarczak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
63 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 21, ul. Reymonta 18a , Gliwice 44-103 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bieszczadzka, Gankowa, Goduli, Karpacka, Kasprowicza od nr 1 do nr 33 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 26 parzyste, Nadbrzeżna, Na Filarze, Odrowążów od 1 do nr 71F nieparzyste i od nr 2 do 118 parzyste, Reja, Staszica, Sudecka, Szybowa, Związkowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 63 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Agnieszka Gawenda | Commission chair |
Luiza Kolasińska | Commission vicechair |
Andrzej Bigus | Commission member |
Grzegorz Kędziora | Commission member |
Piotr Kołodziej | Commission member |
Natalia Magoska-Rusinowska | Commission member |
Gabriela Rapior | Commission member |
Sylwia Szendo | Commission member |
Teresa Wagner | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
64 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11, ul. Pocztowa 31 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Błonie, Ceglarska, Cicha, Dojazdowa, Dolna, Górna, Górników, Klonowa, Kujawska do nr 11 nieparzyste, Okrężna, Panewnicka, Pocztowa, Pszczyńska od nr 133 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 200 do końca parzyste. Rymera, Samotna, Świętego Jacka, Świętego Józefa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 64 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Andrzej Rzeszowski | Commission chair |
Weronika Sala | Commission vicechair |
Mariola Achtelik | Commission member |
Tomasz Bryś | Commission member |
Jolanta Lisowska | Commission member |
Monika Matter | Commission member |
Katarzyna Sosna | Commission member |
Zofia Trzeszkowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
65 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 16, ul. Sportowa 17 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Błogosławionego Czesława, Gdańska, Kostki, Modrzejewskiej, Przewozowa, Sportowa, Świętej Cecylii |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 65 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Renata Filipek | Commission chair |
Jan Hawryluk | Commission vicechair |
Bronisław Bryś | Commission member |
Maria Jastrzębska | Commission member |
Agnieszka Kazura | Commission member |
Małgorzata Mosur | Commission member |
Małgorzata Ratajczak | Commission member |
Helena Wojciechowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
66 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 36, ul. Robotnicza 6 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Baildona, Chałupnicza, Królewskiej Tamy, Odlewników, Olszynki, Paulińska, Robotnicza, Szczepanowskiego, Świętej Anny. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 66 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Magdalena Bajer | Commission chair |
Marlena Orlicka | Commission vicechair |
Jan Deciuk | Commission member |
Ewa Drobek | Commission member |
Zdzisław Jastrzębski | Commission member |
Karolina Nowak | Commission member |
Karina Szwemberg | Commission member |
Anna Ścieszka | Commission member |
Lucyna Wiendlocha | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
67 | Agencja Rozwoju Lokalnego, ul. Pola 16 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | Yes | Yes | Jagiellońska, Pola, Szara, Świętej Katarzyny. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 67 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jarosław Lindenberg | Commission chair |
Elżbieta Zawadzka | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Bilewicz | Commission member |
Maria Chruściel | Commission member |
Magdalena Kotłowska | Commission member |
Krystyna Kuźmik | Commission member |
Ewa Lech | Commission member |
Anna Szulc | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
68 | Kolegium Nauczycielskie, ul. Hutnicza 9 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Franciszkańska, Hutnicza, Królowej Jadwigi, Krzywa, Zabrska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 68 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Stanisława Pierzchalska | Commission chair |
Roksana Salamon | Commission vicechair |
Tomasz Dudziński | Commission member |
Wanda Filipek | Commission member |
Agnieszka Gawron | Commission member |
Barbara Piotrowska | Commission member |
Maria Siemiec | Commission member |
Robert Sułek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
69 | Politechnika Śląska Wydział Automatyki, Elektroniki i Informatyki, ul. Akademicka 16 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | Yes | Yes | Kujawska od nr 2 do nr 12a parzyste, Łużycka, Skłodowskiej Curie |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 69 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Dubiecka | Commission chair |
Katarzyna Bielec | Commission vicechair |
Robert Blicharz | Commission member |
Patryk Ciszak | Commission member |
Renata Kecmaniuk | Commission member |
Krzysztof Kuliński | Commission member |
Krystian Lindenberg | Commission member |
Kazimierz Sarnikowski | Commission member |
Piotr Zając | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
70 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28, ul. Księdza Strzody 4 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Akademicka, Arkońska, Banacha, Bolesława Krzywoustego, Kaszubska, Lutycka, Plac Krakowski, Wrocławska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 70 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Grażyna Ćwierz | Commission chair |
Anna Marciniak | Commission vicechair |
Magdalena Bielec | Commission member |
Alicja Glowka | Commission member |
Brygida Górecka | Commission member |
Bartłomiej Jabłoński | Commission member |
Marta Kwiatkowska | Commission member |
Maja Matyjaszek | Commission member |
Jan Zawisło | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
71 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 10, ul. Zimnej Wody 8 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Częstochowska, Gorzołki, Konarskiego, Moniuszki, Piramowicza, Zimnej Wody |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 71 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Stanisław Gajewski | Commission chair |
Jadwiga Biernat | Commission vicechair |
Mirosława Dyrek | Commission member |
Michał Kurc | Commission member |
Wojciech Włoch | Commission member |
Anna Wróbel | Commission member |
Maria Zaleska-Czajkowska | Commission member |
Paulina Żuk | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
72 | Zespół Szkół Techniczno-Informatycznych, ul. Chorzowska 5 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Chorzowska od nr 2 do nr 28 parzyste i od nr 1 do nr 39 nieparzyste, Młodego Hutnika, Świętej Elżbiety. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 72 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Małgorzata Blicharz | Commission chair |
Agnieszka Borys | Commission member |
Krzysztof Górecki | Commission member |
Joanna Janowiec | Commission member |
Jacek Piotrowski | Commission member |
Irena Striżyk | Commission member |
Jadwiga Stróżyk | Commission member |
Małgorzata Wagner-Kłódka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
73 | Przedszkole Miejskie Nr 18, ul. Brzozowa 50 , Gliwice 44-106 Gliwice | General | No | No | Akacjowa, Brzozowa, Chorzowska od nr 30 do końca parzyste i od nr 41 do końca nieparzyste, Dębowa, Gajdy, Grabowa, Grażyny, Idy, Jaworowa, Jesionowa, Jodłowa, Kapliczna, Lindego, Nad Bytomką, Topolowa, Towarowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 73 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Kazimierz Szczepański | Commission chair |
Paulina Kuras | Commission vicechair |
Łukasz Buriański | Commission member |
Katarzyna Jarzębowska | Commission member |
Anna Kampa | Commission member |
Mariusz Kędziora | Commission member |
Bożena Kobierska | Commission member |
Zbigniew Kucharski | Commission member |
Jadwiga Przemyska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
74 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, ul. Plonowa 3 , Gliwice 44-141 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bojkowska od nr 101 do końca wszystkie, Dożynkowa, Rolników do nr 129 wszystkie, Sienna, Snopowa, Spacerowa, Zielna, Żytnia, Żeńców. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 74 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Zofia Ho;ppner | Commission chair |
Krystyna Witrak | Commission vicechair |
Tomasz Branach | Commission member |
Teresa Jankiewicz | Commission member |
Janina Mierzwińska | Commission member |
Maciej Mync | Commission member |
Helena Ochocka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
75 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, ul. Plonowa 3 , Gliwice 44-141 Gliwice | General | No | No | Chmielna, Glebowa, Knurowska, Koniczynowa, Łanowa, Łąkowa, Miodowa, Parkowa, Plonowa, Rolników od nr 130 do końca wszystkie, Świętego Brata Alberta, Urodzajna, Warzywna. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 75 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Justyna Jeleniewicz | Commission chair |
Agata Ho;ppner | Commission vicechair |
Mariola Dumin-Kowal | Commission member |
Janina Góral | Commission member |
Patrycja Kornaś | Commission member |
Marian Matulka | Commission member |
Szymon Serafin | Commission member |
Eleonora Śliwińska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
76 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, ul. Goździkowa 2 , Gliwice 44-152 Gliwice | General | No | No | Astrów, Azalii, Begonii, Bławatków, Frezji, Goździkowa, Konwalii, Krokusów, Lawendowa, Lewkonii, Magnolii, Maków, Niezapominajki, Orchidei, Plac Jaśminu, Storczyków, Tulipanów. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 76 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jacek Oczko | Commission chair |
Sławomir Jarzębowski | Commission vicechair |
Artur Brzenczek | Commission member |
Marek Jabłoński | Commission member |
Damian Pasławski | Commission member |
Aleksandra Przybysz | Commission member |
Angelika Warzyńska | Commission member |
Róża Żelazo | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
77 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 3, ul.Daszyńskiego 424 , Gliwice 44-151 Gliwice | General | No | No | Ceramików, Daszyńskiego od nr 300 do końca wszystkie, Ekonomistów, Elektryków, Fizyków, Lekarska, Prawników, Rybacka, Traktorzystów. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 77 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Grażyna Knopp | Commission chair |
Marian Przytocki | Commission vicechair |
Aniela Czajkowska | Commission member |
Barbara Drost | Commission member |
Lesław Dykacz | Commission member |
Agata Iwanicka | Commission member |
Danuta Karnia | Commission member |
Agnieszka Starkman | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
78 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 3, ul.Daszyńskiego 424 , Gliwice 44-151 Gliwice | General | No | No | Architektów, Ciesielska, Geodetów, Marynarska, Nauczycielska, Oficerska, Piekarska, Tokarska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 78 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Piotr Iwanicki | Commission chair |
Anna Kruk | Commission vicechair |
Julia Białas | Commission member |
Katarzyna Karnia | Commission member |
Łucja Kucek | Commission member |
Paweł Przybysławski | Commission member |
Maria Sadowicz | Commission member |
Natalia Szendzielorz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
79 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 12, ul. Płocka 16 , Gliwice 44-164 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Augustowska, Białostocka, Bielska, Bydgoska, Chełmska, Gaudiego, Gnieźnieńska, Gutenberga, Kaliska, Kielecka, Koszalińska, Kozielska od nr 297 do końca wszystkie, Lubelska, Lwowska, Łódzka, Nobla, Olsztyńska, Płocka, Przemyska, Radomska, Rzeszowska, Sandomierska, Siedlecka, Sopocka, Stanisławowska, Stryjska, Tarnopolska, Wadowicka, Wałbrzyska, Wyczółkowskiego od nr 101 do końca wszystkie, Zakopiańska, Zamojska, Żywiecka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 79 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Katarzyna Kołek | Commission chair |
Roman Pasierbek | Commission vicechair |
Arkadiusz Bury | Commission member |
Andrzej Chodorowski | Commission member |
Paweł Daniel | Commission member |
Agnieszka Gawlik | Commission member |
Aneta Huptyś | Commission member |
Teresa Polloczek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
80 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 13, ul. Gomułki 16a , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | No | No | Kasprzaka, Łabędzka od nr 13 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 28 do końca parzyste, Ociepki, Sadowa, Starogliwicka od nr 101 do końca wszystkie, Targosza, Wesoła, Wiejska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 80 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Moszyńska | Commission chair |
Michał Pawlarczyk | Commission vicechair |
Zenon Borys | Commission member |
Beata Chojnacka | Commission member |
Zdzisław Hojowski | Commission member |
Jarosław Juszczyk | Commission member |
Piotr Marczewski | Commission member |
Mariola Żur | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
81 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 13, ul. Gomułki 16a , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | No | No | Caro, Cytadeli Warszawskiej, Kozielska od nr 142 do nr 254 parzyste i od nr 117 do nr 207 nieparzyste, Niedbalskiego, Sieronia, Widokowa, Willowa, Zielona, Źródlana. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 81 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Teresa Głuszczyszyn | Commission chair |
Katarzyna Ostasz-Karasińska | Commission vicechair |
Anna Kernert | Commission member |
Ilona Mielewska | Commission member |
Agata Molczyk | Commission member |
Agnieszka Pawlak | Commission member |
Anna Urbańska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
82 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 13, ul. Gomułki 16a , Gliwice 44-121 Gliwice | General | No | No | Andersena, Bajkowa, Braci Grimm, Dekabrystów, Gomułki, Kona, SDKPiL, Skalskiego, Skibińskiego, Żabińskiego |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 82 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Dominika Łasak | Commission chair |
Dagmara Padoł | Commission vicechair |
Małgorzata De Ville-Grochowska | Commission member |
Justyna Dobek | Commission member |
Wacław Głuszczyszyn | Commission member |
Joanna Juszczyk | Commission member |
Blanka Palicka | Commission member |
Klaudia Pieronczyk | Commission member |
Magdalena Riss | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
83 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych Specjalnych, ul. Dolnej Wsi 74 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Ciupków, Daszyńskiego od nr 151 do nr 290 wszystkie, Dolnej Wsi, Ficka, Głowackiego, Goplany, Hłaski, Jondy, Ku Dołom, Orkana, Poligonowa, Południowa, Słoneczna, Świętego Ludwika, Witosa, Wójtowska, Zachodnia, Zielone Wzgórze |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 83 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Celina Ludera | Commission chair |
Maria Mizerska | Commission vicechair |
Anna Andryssek | Commission member |
Jerzy Biegaj | Commission member |
Sylwia Dobek | Commission member |
Aleksandra Krawczyk | Commission member |
Anna Mazur | Commission member |
Ewa Wawrzkiewicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
84 | Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 10, ul. Ligonia 36 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Damrota, Norwida, Skargi, Słowackiego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 84 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Teresa Citkowska | Commission chair |
Anna Widuch | Commission vicechair |
Bernadeta Boduszek-Zybała | Commission member |
Magdalena Maksymiak | Commission member |
Wojciech Paprocki | Commission member |
Michał Pawełkiewicz | Commission member |
Joanna Szynol | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
85 | Przedszkole Miejskie z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 31, ul. Mickiewicza 65 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Daszyńskiego od nr 59 do nr 149 nieparzyste, Ligonia, Mała, Mickiewicza, Oleśnickiego, Puszkina |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 85 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Marcin Kleczka | Commission chair |
Zdzisław Citkowski | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Ciepła | Commission member |
Marzena Furmańczyk | Commission member |
Agnieszka Gutowska | Commission member |
Ewa Jastrzębska | Commission member |
Aleksandra Wesołowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
86 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 14 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Jana III Sobieskiego od nr 17 do końca nieparzyste i od nr 20 do końca parzyste, Długa, Długosza, Kazimierza Wielkiego, Na Wzgórzu, Plac Grunwaldzki, Prusa, Zawiszy Czarnego. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 86 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Aleksandra Łasak | Commission chair |
Nina Lepert | Commission vicechair |
Aneta Cap | Commission member |
Grażyna Ciemieniowska | Commission member |
Jan Dudziński | Commission member |
Andrzej Lament | Commission member |
Tomasz Pawełczak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
87 | Zespół Szkół Gimnazjalnych, ul. Ziemowita 12 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Nowy Świat |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 87 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Lidia Kucharska | Commission chair |
Tadeusz Mielczarek | Commission vicechair |
Mariola Garbarz | Commission member |
Ewa Kałwak | Commission member |
Aneta Rysiak | Commission member |
Jadwiga Sudczak | Commission member |
Grażyna Swirkosz | Commission member |
Natalia Tasika-Lech | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
88 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 20, ul. Pszczyńska 18 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Pszczyńska od nr 1 do 131 nieparzyste, Sobótki. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 88 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Izabela Chomko | Commission chair |
Eugeniusz Fornal | Commission vicechair |
Maciej Kosowicz | Commission member |
Brygida Matuszewska | Commission member |
Anna Popławska | Commission member |
Paweł Rogoziński | Commission member |
Edyta Socha | Commission member |
Tomasz Walterski | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
89 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 20, ul. Pszczyńska 18 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Obotrycka, Pszczyńska od nr 2 do 198 numery parzyste |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 89 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Piotr Grzesica | Commission chair |
Joanna Charmułowicz | Commission vicechair |
Anna Boduszek | Commission member |
Ewa Maliszewska | Commission member |
Beata Schmiga | Commission member |
Stanisław Szubryt | Commission member |
Dominika Ungrowska | Commission member |
Ilona Wojtowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
90 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 85 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | Yes | No | Bojkowska od nr 1 do nr 65e, wszystkie, Kopalniana, Lotników od nr 24 do końca parzyste , Ratowników Górniczych. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 90 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Okuńska | Commission chair |
Teresa Krawczyk | Commission vicechair |
Jan Budyń | Commission member |
Grażyna Kowalska | Commission member |
Izabela Krzecińska | Commission member |
Wiesława Przeszowska | Commission member |
Piotr Pukacz | Commission member |
Sandra Socha | Commission member |
Ewa Teliszewska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
91 | Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych, ul. Jasna 31 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gwarków, Jasna, ZWM |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 91 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Adrian Koźlik | Commission chair |
Aleksandra Magda | Commission vicechair |
Łukasz Krawczyk | Commission member |
Wiesława Pleńkowska | Commission member |
Dagmara Sobocka | Commission member |
Natalia Strzępka | Commission member |
Paweł Szmyt | Commission member |
Marek Zuchowicz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
92 | Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych, ul. Jasna 31 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bajana, Kochanowskiego od nr 25 do końca wszystkie, Zubrzyckiego |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 92 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jerzy Kolanek | Commission chair |
Mieczysława Grylicka | Commission vicechair |
Żaneta Dydek | Commission member |
Krystyna Fornal | Commission member |
Barbara Majewska | Commission member |
Władysław Muzyka | Commission member |
Katarzyna Rdzawska | Commission member |
Ilona Rybak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
93 | Gimnazjum nr 4, ul. Asnyka 36 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Asnyka, Jasińskiego, Piastowska |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 93 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Piaskowy | Commission chair |
Aleksandra Dobaj | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Deja | Commission member |
Katarzyna Janak | Commission member |
Karolina Kopeć | Commission member |
Stanisława Kozak | Commission member |
Teresa Kozieł | Commission member |
Małgorzata Przybyszewska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
94 | Gimnazjum nr 4, ul. Asnyka 36 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Fornalskiej, Junaków, Kusocińskiego, Lotników od nr 21 do końca nieparzyste , Nowa. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 94 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Przemysław Sadowniczyk | Commission chair |
Łukasz Gregorczyk | Commission vicechair |
Wiktoria Curyło | Commission member |
Anna Gładkowska | Commission member |
Damian Hirszel | Commission member |
Irena Noga | Commission member |
Małgorzata Sadowniczyk | Commission member |
Katarzyna Schmiga | Commission member |
Wioletta Świerczyńska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
95 | Zespół Szkół Samochodowych, ul. Kilińskiego 24a , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bardowskiego, Dzierżona, Hibnera, Kilińskiego, Kniewskiego, Krasickiego, Kunickiego, Liliowa, Lotników od nr 1 do nr 19 nieparzyste i od nr 2 do nr 22 parzyste, Ossowskiego, Pietrusińskiego, Równa, Rutkowskiego, Rydygiera, Sawickiej, Toruńska. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 95 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Dawid Pasieka | Commission chair |
Monika Turczyńska | Commission vicechair |
Karolina Curyło | Commission member |
Kamil Gałęziowski | Commission member |
Tomasz Gołąbek | Commission member |
Karolina Hirszel | Commission member |
Anna Krzyżanowska | Commission member |
Ewa Kula | Commission member |
Małgorzata Kusz | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
96 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 6, ul. Młodych Patriotów 10 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Młodych Patriotów, Szarych Szeregów, Żwirki i Wigury. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 96 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Elżbieta Gradzik | Commission chair |
Karolina Macha | Commission vicechair |
Grzegorz Charmułowicz | Commission member |
Anna Czaja | Commission member |
Hanna Laszczyk | Commission member |
Maria Lipińska | Commission member |
Elżbieta Prystapczuk | Commission member |
Adam Stępień | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
97 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 6, ul. Młodych Patriotów 10 , Gliwice 44-122 Gliwice | General | No | No | Gipsowa, Kosów, Olchowa, Rybnicka od nr 16 do końca parzyste i od nr 11a do końca nieparzyste, Ustroń. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 97 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jan Staniek | Commission chair |
Magdalena Matyjaszek | Commission vicechair |
Bogdan Gradzik | Commission member |
Iwona Grala | Commission member |
Mariola Jugowiec | Commission member |
Danuta Kurdziel | Commission member |
Marcin Nowok | Commission member |
Iwona Sinoracka | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
98 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23, ul. Sikornik 1 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Drozdów, Jaskółcza, Kochanowskiego od nr 1 do nr 24 wszystkie, Marzanki, Opawska, Rybnicka do nr 11 nieparzyste i do nr 14 parzyste, Skowrończa, Ziębia. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 98 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Bogusław Wszołek | Commission chair |
Jarosław Charczyszyn | Commission vicechair |
Dorota Dąbrowska | Commission member |
Krystyna Gibas | Commission member |
Bożena Kozłowska | Commission member |
Stefan Kuszek | Commission member |
Teresa Michniewicz | Commission member |
Ewa Ronczkowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
99 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, ul. Sikornik 34 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Cyraneczki, Mewy, Rybitwy, Sikornik, Zimorodka. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 99 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jadwiga Biegaj | Commission chair |
Bożena Gromadzka | Commission vicechair |
Paulina Charmułowicz | Commission member |
Dorota Kaczmarek | Commission member |
Agnieszka Podobińska | Commission member |
Beata Ryszczyk | Commission member |
Elżbieta Sroka | Commission member |
Krystyna Weiler | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
100 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, ul. Sikornik 34 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Bekasa, Derkacza, Kokoszki, Pliszki |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 100 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Magdalena Szpir | Commission chair |
Rafał Szczerzek | Commission vicechair |
Tomasz Ciszek | Commission member |
Wioletta Jaskólska | Commission member |
Beata Kalińska | Commission member |
Walentyna Puchlerska | Commission member |
Czesław Szymbor | Commission member |
Adam Żywot | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
101 | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 29, ul. Sikornik 48 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | General | No | No | Czajki, Czapli |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 101 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Jadwiga Gortat | Commission chair |
Stanisława Kaźmierczak | Commission vicechair |
Janina Banasik | Commission member |
Irena Ciepiela | Commission member |
Małgorzata Humeniuk | Commission member |
Wojciech Nowakowski | Commission member |
Barbara Sieprowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
102 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41, ul. Kormoranów 23 , Gliwice 44-114 Gliwice | General | No | No | Perkoza, Żurawia |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 102 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Ireneusz Warzyński | Commission chair |
Janina Wadas | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Citkowska | Commission member |
Halina Dajczak | Commission member |
Barbara Górecka | Commission member |
Paweł Janiga | Commission member |
Damian Kasprzyk | Commission member |
Agnieszka Wrona | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
103 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41, ul. Kormoranów 23 , Gliwice 44-114 Gliwice | General | No | No | Krucza, Wilgi |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 103 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Anna Belczyk | Commission chair |
Janina Gabryś | Commission vicechair |
Katarzyna Gonciarz | Commission member |
Dagmara Kalemba | Commission member |
Barbara Kasprzyk | Commission member |
Izabella Kula | Commission member |
Barbara Plecińska | Commission member |
Dominika Raszczyk | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
104 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41, ul. Kormoranów 23 , Gliwice 44-114 Gliwice | General | No | No | Biegusa, Kormoranów, Orłów. |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 104 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Czajkowska-Szczerzek | Commission chair |
Anna Wasilewska | Commission vicechair |
Elżbieta Bartkowiak | Commission member |
Dariusz Czarnecki | Commission member |
Monika Górecka | Commission member |
Joanna Kopczyk | Commission member |
Wanda Marciniszko | Commission member |
Kamil Pachole | Commission member |
Wiktoria Szymelak | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
105 | Szpital Miejski Sp. z o.o., ul. Kościuszki 29 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Kościuszki 29 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 105 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Elżbieta Śnieżek | Commission chair |
Joanna Zygmunt | Commission vicechair |
Marcin Karpińczuk | Commission member |
Barbara Niźnikiewicz | Commission member |
Olga Polańska | Commission member |
Adam Pustuł | Commission member |
Lucyna Sarnikowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
106 | VITO-MED. Sp. z o.o., ul. Radiowa 2 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Radiowa 2 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 106 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Małgorzata Galant-Mikuła | Commission chair |
Sandra Kwiecień | Commission vicechair |
Małgorzata Biegun | Commission member |
Maciej Jarzębowski | Commission member |
Karolina Kaczmarkiewicz | Commission member |
Paulina Kowalczyk | Commission member |
Antoni Polański | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
107 | Szpital Wielospecjalistyczny Sp. z o.o., ul. Kościuszki 1 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Kościuszki 1 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 107 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Violetta Dygdałowicz | Commission chair |
Katarzyna Sołtysik | Commission vicechair |
Grzegorz Grzondziel | Commission member |
Patrycja Kazula | Commission member |
Halina Sak | Commission member |
Irena Sławiec | Commission member |
Maria Trojnar | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
108 | Centrum Onkologii-Instytut im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Oddział w Gliwicach, ul. Wybrzeże Armii Krajowej 15 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Wybrzeże Armii Krajowej 15 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 108 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Krzysztof Partuś | Commission chair |
Jacek Rogoliński | Commission vicechair |
Dominika Górecka | Commission member |
Krystyna Kotońska | Commission member |
Michał Nawrat | Commission member |
Piotr Nowicki | Commission member |
Michał Piątek | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
109 | 106 Szpital Wojskowy z Przychodnią Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej, ul. Zygmunta Starego 20 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Zygmunta Starego 20 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 109 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Józef Gosk | Commission chair |
Joanna Niżankiewicz | Commission vicechair |
Sebastian Ciągwa | Commission member |
Michał Janowski | Commission member |
Anna Kieca | Commission member |
Sebastian Rudka | Commission member |
Bogusław Sławiec | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
110 | Zakład Opiekuńczo-Leczniczy Kongregacji Sióstr Miłosierdzia Św. Karola Boromeusza, ul. Zygmunta Starego 19 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Social help centre | No | No | Zygmunta Starego 19 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 110 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Helena Sroka | Commission chair |
Mirosław Gdakowski | Commission vicechair |
Maria Bernaczek | Commission member |
Krystyna Gerepa | Commission member |
Leokadia Gosk | Commission member |
Halina Korycka | Commission member |
Dagmara Troska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
111 | Dom Pomocy Społecznej "OPOKA", ul. Pszczyńska 100 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Social help centre | No | No | Pszczyńska 100 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 111 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Krystyna Kołt | Commission chair |
Anna Gdakowska | Commission vicechair |
Ewa Awsiejenko | Commission member |
Katarzyna Bartosik | Commission member |
Ireneusz Chodkiewicz | Commission member |
Ryszard Lisowski | Commission member |
Iwona Znamirowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
112 | Dom Pomocy Społecznej "NASZ DOM", ul. Derkacza 10 , Gliwice 44-114 Gliwice | Social help centre | No | No | Derkacza 10 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 112 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Barbara Wilińska | Commission chair |
Zdzisława Dzidt-Jagoszewska | Commission vicechair |
Łucja Jamróz | Commission member |
Eugenia Maj | Commission member |
Barbara Piejko | Commission member |
Małgorzata Pogorzelska | Commission member |
Norbert Walke | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
113 | Zakład-Opiekuńczo-Leczniczy, ul. Kozielska 8 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Hospital | No | No | Kozielska 8 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 113 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Dorota Serotiuk | Commission chair |
Magdalena Lindenberg | Commission vicechair |
Stefania Blicharz | Commission member |
Tadeusz Maj | Commission member |
Maria Pałczyńska | Commission member |
Grażyna Ziębowska | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
114 | Niepubliczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej Hospicjum Miłosierdzia Bożego, ul. Daszyńskiego 29 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Social help centre | No | No | Daszyńskiego 29 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 114 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Wojciech Kwiecień | Commission chair |
Magdalena Cais-Szwymer | Commission vicechair |
Iwona Dykacz | Commission member |
Barbara Lisowska | Commission member |
Leszek Maj | Commission member |
Krzysztof Przygodzki | Commission member |
Błażej Wiliński | Commission member |
City with county rights Gliwice - Precincts [Lists of candidates for Sejm] [Candidates for Senate] | ||||||
Number | Address | Precinct type | Precint boundaries | Google map link | ||
115 | Areszt Śledczy w Gliwicach, ul. Wieczorka 10 , Gliwice 44-101 Gliwice | Detention centre | No | No | Wieczorka 10 |
Ward Electoral Commission no. 115 - commission members | |
Name and surname | Position |
Marcin Skruńdz | Commission chair |
Paulina Hawryluk | Commission vicechair |
Dariusz Kamiński | Commission member |
Krzysztof Miernik | Commission member |
Małgorzata Rudowska | Commission member |