Commune Miłki | |
Statistic on 09.10.2011 | |
Inhabitants: | 3 991 |
Electoral statistics | |
Precincts quantity: | 3 |
Electors: | 3 104 |
Precincts | ||||||||||
Number | Address | Number of | Attendance | No. of valid votes | % of valid votes | |||||
entitled to vote | ballot paper issued | valid cards | ||||||||
1 | Gimnazjum w Miłkach , ul. Szkolna 3 , Miłki 11-513 Miłki | 1 305 | 418 | 418 | 32,03% | 376 | 89,95% | |||
2 | Lokal świetlicy wiejskiej w Konopkach Wielkich, Konopki Wielkie 12 , 11-513 Miłki | 616 | 185 | 185 | 30,03% | 177 | 95,68% | |||
3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rydzewie, ul. Mazurska 94 , Rydzewo 11-513 Miłki | 1 183 | 396 | 396 | 33,47% | 363 | 91,67% | |||
Total | 3 104 | 999 | 999 | 32,18% | 916 | 91,69% |
List no. 1 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Szmit Jerzy | 53 | 5,79% | |
2 | Arent Iwona Ewa | 21 | 2,29% | |
3 | Opara Jakub Marcin | 9 | 0,98% | |
4 | Kossakowski Wojciech | 15 | 1,64% | |
5 | Małecki Jerzy Wojciech | 8 | 0,87% | |
6 | Olbryś Szczepan Tadeusz | 6 | 0,66% | |
7 | Krajewska Teresa | 8 | 0,87% | |
8 | Plawgo Tadeusz | 4 | 0,44% | |
9 | Kunda Jerzy | 31 | 3,38% | |
10 | Krzyżewska Ewa | 8 | 0,87% | |
11 | Kochanowski Michał | 7 | 0,76% | |
12 | Senda Grażyna Barbara | 8 | 0,87% | |
13 | Ołyński Waldemar | 2 | 0,22% | |
14 | Wiszowaty Zbigniew Grzegorz | 6 | 0,66% | |
15 | Krysiuk Bożenna Halina | 5 | 0,55% | |
16 | Ragin-Mic Danuta | 0 | 0,00% | |
17 | Maciejewski Andrzej | 2 | 0,22% | |
18 | Rusinowski Grzegorz Józef | 0 | 0,00% | |
19 | Ulewicz Bożenna | 10 | 1,09% | |
Votes for list | 203 | 22,16% |
List no. 2 - Komitet Wyborczy Polska Jest Najważniejsza - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Porębski Dariusz Krzysztof | 2 | 0,22% | |
2 | Musiał Paweł | 2 | 0,22% | |
3 | Krakowiak Urszula | 0 | 0,00% | |
4 | Solis Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | |
5 | Wypij Michał Piotr | 1 | 0,11% | |
6 | Adamczak Ryszard Henryk | 1 | 0,11% | |
7 | Pieklik Agnieszka | 0 | 0,00% | |
8 | Fabisiak Anna | 2 | 0,22% | |
9 | Murawski Janusz Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | |
10 | Frej Bogumiła Teresa | 1 | 0,11% | |
11 | Kossakowski Marek Lech | 0 | 0,00% | |
12 | Rudzewicz Adam | 0 | 0,00% | |
13 | Książek Paweł | 0 | 0,00% | |
14 | Krawczyk Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Jercha-Milewska Aleksandra | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Stempniewski Andrzej Józef | 1 | 0,11% | |
17 | Witanowska Adriana Alicja | 2 | 0,22% | |
18 | Burza Marcin | 2 | 0,22% | |
Votes for list | 14 | 1,53% |
List no. 3 - Komitet Wyborczy Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Iwiński Tadeusz | 16 | 1,75% | |
2 | Kijowski Janusz Józef | 1 | 0,11% | |
3 | Łapińska Krystyna Nina | 5 | 0,55% | |
4 | Czepułkowski Jerzy Mieczysław | 2 | 0,22% | |
5 | Iwaszkiewicz Wojciech Karol | 15 | 1,64% | |
6 | Koziński Janusz | 2 | 0,22% | |
7 | Kacprzycki Krzysztof | 1 | 0,11% | |
8 | Chrostowska Teresa Anna | 3 | 0,33% | |
9 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | 2 | 0,22% | |
10 | Aszkiełowicz Mieczysław | 0 | 0,00% | |
11 | Dawcewicz Barbara | 3 | 0,33% | |
12 | Sulewski Andrzej Sylwester | 0 | 0,00% | |
13 | Moszczyńska Izabela | 1 | 0,11% | |
14 | Tobolska Katarzyna | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Konieczko Emilia Natalia | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Wąsowicz Anna | 0 | 0,00% | |
17 | Walewski Bartosz Jan | 1 | 0,11% | |
18 | Jurgielewicz Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | |
19 | Stosio Zofia | 0 | 0,00% | |
20 | Ryński Andrzej Wiesław | 6 | 0,66% | |
Votes for list | 58 | 6,33% |
List no. 4 - Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Palikota - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Makowski Tomasz | 37 | 4,04% | |
2 | Leszczyński Robert | 19 | 2,07% | |
3 | Karolska Karolina | 10 | 1,09% | |
4 | Jasiński Paweł | 1 | 0,11% | |
5 | Stawicki Krzysztof Jerzy | 2 | 0,22% | |
6 | Ejsymont Sandra | 6 | 0,66% | |
7 | Zamaro Piotr | 2 | 0,22% | |
8 | Donica Daniel Marcin | 1 | 0,11% | |
9 | Duda Zbigniew Mirosław | 8 | 0,87% | |
10 | Kwaśniewska Jolanta | 37 | 4,04% | |
11 | Moskalik Artur Paweł | 0 | 0,00% | |
12 | Bejnarowicz Paula | 1 | 0,11% | |
13 | Orzeł Czesława | 3 | 0,33% | |
14 | Trzcińska Dorota Józefa | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Andrulonis Marek Andrzej | 1 | 0,11% | |
16 | Sławińska Bożena | 1 | 0,11% | |
17 | Kaczmarek Zbigniew Józef | 0 | 0,00% | |
18 | Zalewska Iwona Julia | 1 | 0,11% | |
19 | Rosada Dawid Zenon | 0 | 0,00% | |
20 | Szmit Sławomir Andrzej | 3 | 0,33% | |
Votes for list | 133 | 14,52% |
List no. 5 - Komitet Wyborczy Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Włodkowski Zbigniew | 51 | 5,57% | |
2 | Podziewski Marian Tadeusz | 3 | 0,33% | |
3 | Pasławska Urszula Stefania | 2 | 0,22% | |
4 | Sieroński Andrzej Włodzimierz | 15 | 1,64% | |
5 | Jaskulska Sylwia Monika | 3 | 0,33% | |
6 | Faj Halina Irena | 1 | 0,11% | |
7 | Obara Bożenna Maria | 0 | 0,00% | |
8 | Tokarzewski Eugeniusz | 0 | 0,00% | |
9 | Kapla Kazimierz | 1 | 0,11% | |
10 | Doraczyńska Beata | 4 | 0,44% | |
11 | Bronakowska Elżbieta Anna | 1 | 0,11% | |
12 | Adamczyk Marcin Krzysztof | 1 | 0,11% | |
13 | Mróz Katarzyna | 3 | 0,33% | |
14 | Sobotko Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Malec Teresa Czesława | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Biegańska Bożena | 0 | 0,00% | |
17 | Trzaskowski Stanisław Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | |
18 | Jankowski Jacek | 1 | 0,11% | |
19 | Polkowski Antoni | 2 | 0,22% | |
20 | Strażewicz Wacław Jan | 87 | 9,50% | |
Votes for list | 175 | 19,10% |
List no. 6 - Komitet Wyborczy Polska Partia Pracy - Sierpień 80 - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Wróblewski Kazimierz | 1 | 0,11% | |
2 | Mazur Mateusz Andrzej | 1 | 0,11% | |
3 | Masiul Krzysztof Franciszek | 0 | 0,00% | |
4 | Aleksiewicz Małgorzata Dorota | 0 | 0,00% | |
5 | Rencewicz Ewelina | 1 | 0,11% | |
6 | Jodko Andrzej Zbigniew | 2 | 0,22% | |
7 | Tumowski Krzysztof Lesław | 1 | 0,11% | |
8 | Smoleńska Sylwia | 0 | 0,00% | |
9 | Maciorowska Karina Aleksandra | 1 | 0,11% | |
10 | Kudelska Katarzyna Hanna | 0 | 0,00% | |
11 | Romaniuk Marcin | 1 | 0,11% | |
12 | Staworko Barbara Ewelina | 0 | 0,00% | |
13 | Romantowski Zbigniew Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | |
14 | Zagalski Bartłomiej | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Świeżyna Magda | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Rydzewski Mirosław | 0 | 0,00% | |
17 | Karpińska Maria Wiesława | 1 | 0,11% | |
18 | Woźniak Agnieszka | 1 | 0,11% | |
19 | Cieślowski Olgierd Marek | 2 | 0,22% | |
Votes for list | 12 | 1,31% |
List no. 7 - Komitet Wyborczy Platforma Obywatelska RP - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Bublewicz Beata Maria | 53 | 5,79% | |
2 | Orzechowski Andrzej | 25 | 2,73% | |
3 | Staroń Lidia Ewa | 20 | 2,18% | |
4 | Cichoń Janusz Władysław | 8 | 0,87% | |
5 | Koch Eugeniusz Kazimierz | 4 | 0,44% | |
6 | Ciunel Halina Teresa | 2 | 0,22% | |
7 | Osiecki Julian | 5 | 0,55% | |
8 | Pampuch Mirosław Józef | 2 | 0,22% | |
9 | Piotrowska Jolanta | 130 | 14,19% | |
10 | Zarzecki Jacek | 7 | 0,76% | |
11 | Bogdanowicz-Kordjak Ewa | 2 | 0,22% | |
12 | Galibarczyk Marcin Grzegorz | 3 | 0,33% | |
13 | Anchim Władysław | 3 | 0,33% | |
14 | Bojarska Wiesława Alicja | 9 | 0,98% | |
15 | Minko Leszek Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Łępicka-Gij Monika | 30 | 3,28% | |
17 | Sikora Danuta Maria | 0 | 0,00% | |
18 | Papke Paweł | 2 | 0,22% | |
19 | Makarewicz Grzegorz | 4 | 0,44% | |
20 | Ciborowska Danuta | 5 | 0,55% | |
Votes for list | 314 | 34,28% |
List no. 10 - Komitet Wyborczy Prawica - Registered | ||||
Number on the list | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Lisiecki Piotr Cezary | 0 | 0,00% | |
2 | Urbanowicz Konrad | 0 | 0,00% | |
3 | Wojciechowski Michał Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | |
4 | Bogucki Kazimierz , Canceled after printing cards | 0 | 0,00% | |
5 | Jankowski Antoni | 1 | 0,11% | |
6 | Nowak Barbara | 1 | 0,11% | |
7 | Pabjańczyk Artur Dominik | 0 | 0,00% | |
8 | Panasiewicz Cecylia Dorota | 2 | 0,22% | |
9 | Mielczarek Agata | 0 | 0,00% | |
10 | Kartasińska Łucja | 0 | 0,00% | |
11 | Biedrzycka Elżbieta | 2 | 0,22% | |
12 | Długiński Mariusz Zdzisław | 0 | 0,00% | |
13 | Grabowska Danuta Małgorzata | 1 | 0,11% | |
14 | Sosińska Dominika | 0 | 0,00% | |
15 | Karkulowska Magdalena Danuta | 0 | 0,00% | |
16 | Prucnal Janusz | 0 | 0,00% | |
Votes for list | 7 | 0,76% |
Precincts | ||||||||||
Number | Address | Number of | Attendance | No. of valid votes | % of valid votes | |||||
entitled to vote | ballot paper issued | valid cards | ||||||||
1 | Gimnazjum w Miłkach , ul. Szkolna 3 , Miłki 11-513 Miłki | 1 305 | 418 | 418 | 32,03% | 404 | 96,65% | |||
2 | Lokal świetlicy wiejskiej w Konopkach Wielkich, Konopki Wielkie 12 , 11-513 Miłki | 616 | 185 | 185 | 30,03% | 166 | 89,73% | |||
3 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rydzewie, ul. Mazurska 94 , Rydzewo 11-513 Miłki | 1 183 | 396 | 396 | 33,47% | 383 | 96,72% | |||
Total | 3 104 | 999 | 999 | 32,18% | 953 | 95,40% |
Candidates for Senate | ||||
No. | Surname and Names | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | |
1 | Borkowski Bogdan Stanisław | 115 | 12,07% | |
2 | Domian Wiesław | 76 | 7,97% | |
3 | Gajewski Piotr Artur | 48 | 5,04% | |
4 | Hećman Krzysztof Wiesław | 204 | 21,41% | |
5 | Konopka Marek | 343 | 35,99% | |
6 | Tołwiński Stanisław | 167 | 17,52% |